Бонус 10 000 грн
получить
Группа 1
Барселона (Эквадор) - Бока Хуниорс (Аргентина) 1:2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Насьональ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 4 |
2 | Толука | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 |
3 | Бока Хуниорс | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 |
4 | Барселона | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 |
Группа 2
Спортинг Кристал (Перу) - Тигре (Аргентина) 2:0
Либертад (Парагвай) - Палмейрас (Бразилия) 2:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Либертад | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 |
2 | Спортинг Кристал | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 |
3 | Палмейрас | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 |
4 | Тигре | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 |
Группа 3
Сан-Паулу (Бразилия) - Стронгест (Боливия) 2:1
Арсенал (Аргентина) - Атлетико Минейро (Бразилия) 2:5
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Атлетико Минейро | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 6 |
2 | Сан-Паулу | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 |
3 | Стронгест | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 |
4 | Арсенал | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 0 |
Группа 4
Депортес Икике (Чили) - Эмелек (Эквадор) 2:0
Пеньяроль (Уругвай) - Велес Сарсфилд (Аргентина) 0:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Велес Сарсфилд | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 6 |
2 | Пеньяроль | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 6 |
3 | Депортес Икике | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 3 |
4 | Эмелек | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 3 |
Группа 5
Тихуана (Мексика) - Сан Хосе (Боливия) 4:0
Коринтианс (Бразилия) - Мильонариос (Колумбия) 2:0
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тихуана | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 |
2 | Коринтианс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 |
3 | Сан-Хосе | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 1 |
4 | Мильонариос | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 |
Группа 6
Депортес Толима (Колумбия) - Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо (Перу) 0:1
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Реал Атлетико Гарсильясо | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 7 |
2 | Депортес Толима | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 |
3 | Санта-Фе | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 |
4 | Серро Портеньо | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0 |
Группа 7
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ньюэллз Олд Бойз | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 |
2 | Олимпия | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 |
3 | Депортиво Лара | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 |
4 | Универсидад де Чили | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 |
Группа 8
Хуачипато (Чили) - Флуминенсе (Бразилия) 1:2
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флуминенсе | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 6 |
2 | Гремио | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 3 |
3 | Каракас | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 |
4 | Хуачипато | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 3 |